The Cole/ Tanner Family Tree

The Genealogy of the Cole and Tanner Families

Calendar


    September 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Jim ADAMS (1981)   Audrey L. AMOS (1986)   Jessie BANE (1974)   Elva BOONE (1986)   Arthur E. DIEFENDORF (1973)   John EDDY (1759)   James ERB (1977)   Polly ERB (1847)   Virginia Pearl FLUHARTY (1987)   Ada HAINES (1963)   Absalom HOWARD (1842)   John IGLEHART (1810)   John KENT (1822)   Sharon Kay KENT (1979)   Mary KIGER (1984)   John Albert LEARY (1976)   Judge James LINDSEY (1864)   Clyde McCLINTOCK (1938)   Helen MILLER (1983)   Mary MINER (1747)   Nancy PEARCE (1851)   Hannah STILES (1810)   Abraham TENNANT (1857)   Estia Nell TENNANT (1984)   {male} TENNANT (1869)   Robert L. WISE (1943)   Elisha WORTHINGTON (1836)   Roscoe Cooper BRANDT (1884)   Elizabeth BROWN (1774)   Hebsibah BROWN (1699)   Abijah E. COLE (1827)   Michael CONNER (1874)   Eva DAY (1898)   Charles Emmett DUNLAP (1881)   John ENSMINGER (1876)   Anna Maria Margaretha FISTER (1791)   Sarah GORDON (1794)   Ada GRANLEE (1890)   Dora GRANLEE (1880)   Clarrisa S. GREEN (1843)   Nancy B. HICKMAN (1872)   Mary Bell JACOBS (1867)   John JONES (1840)   George KENT (1892)   Mary Luella KENT (1867)   May KENT (1899)   Nancy W. KENT (1877)   Thomas KENT (1887)   William KENT (1843)   William A. KENT (1879)   Alice Myrtle KING (1898)   Eurie Andrew "Uris" KING (1895)   Francis F. KING (1868)   Lucy J. KING (1894)   Silas E. KING (1879)   William J. LANTZ, Jr. (1865)   Doris "Dora" LONGSTRETH (1891)   Grace M. McCLELLAND (1884)   Cecil Wilford "Cracker" McFA... (1909)   Tillie MERRICK (1743)   Elmer C. MILLER (1884)   William Ira MILLER (1870)   Grace MINOR (1683)   Charles MONIGER (1878)   James Edward MOORE (1925)   Mattie MORRIS (1877)   Wayne MUNYON (1899)   Emma F. MYERS (1856)   Donley O. PHILLIPS (1888)   Kirk REED (1884)   Nancy Ann RUSH (1871)   Grace E. SCOTT (1898)   Benjamin SHAPLEY (1645)   Mary Ann SMITH (1891)   Frances STETSON (1869)   Harry SWEELY (1884)   Cora A. TENNANT (1879)   Elizabeth "Betty" TENNANT (1822)   Liben TENNANT (1894)   {male} TENNANT (1869)   Samuel Morris THOMPSON (1892)   Jacob Henry TUSTIN (1873)   Martha ULLOM (1844)   Rev. David WHITE (1795)   Charles Bryan WILLIARD (1898)   George WILSON (1859)   Dorcas Jane YOST (1880)   Minnie F. YOST (1878)   James R. ZIMMERMAN (1840)   Clara C. {unknown} (1873)   Estelle D. {unknown} (1875)   Mary M. {unknown} (1845)   Emmor Reed DOUGLASS / Nellie... (1907)   Ralph KEENER / Gertrude MART... (1936)   Alexander YEAGER / Lucy THRA... (1842)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2021.

The Cole/Tanner Family Tree - created and maintained by David L. Cole Copyright © 1997-2021 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy.

Genealogy data can always be changing as new facts are found. Therefore, Always give the information in the Reference block on the Individual's page as your source for this information, not the individual sources listed.