The Cole/ Tanner Family Tree

The Genealogy of the Cole and Tanner Families

Calendar


    November 2022    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Lois Jean ARB (1988)   James Russell BODLEY (1985)   Benny BOOTS (1973)   Lawrence Ray COLE (1980)   Augusta COWELL (1961)   Hethey Jane GARRETT (1931)   Sarah GORDON (1881)   Florence Atkinson HANCHER (1933)   Arthur HOOK (1841)   Arthur Glenn KENT (1971)   George LANGSTROTH (1577)   Aileen MAINS (1913)   Blanche Annette MILLER (1846)   Stephen Baxter MUMPOWER (1931)   Lucy Alyce ODENBAUGH (1954)   Simon Zelotes "Lote" ODENBAU... (1934)   Benjamin PIERSON (1792)   William STARKEY (1995)   Earnest STEELE (1971)   Ashbel STILES (1734)   Pearl Ivy SWEELY (1984)   Cynthia Ellen TUSTIN (1894)   Henry WATHEN (1787)   Rachel WEAVER (1859)   Abraham WELLS (1929)   Jacob WILSON (1870)   Mariah WISECARVER (1935)   William S. BALTZELL (1834)   Thomas BELL (1834)   Phoebe A. CLUTTER (1838)   Norval B. COEN (1898)   Alta May COLE (1899)   Hezekiah EPPERSON (1807)   Russell Willard FLUHARTY (1921)   Carrie Mae FOSS (1872)   John HATFIELD (1813)   Priscilla Elizabeth HAUGHT (1892)   Charlotte HICKMAN (1868)   Thomas HUGHES (1879)   Audrey Thomas KENT (1889)   Bertha KENT (1873)   Charles T. KENT (1887)   Clarence W. KENT (1887)   Jesse L. KENT (1860)   John L. KENT (1870)   Layton KENT (1885)   Lemuel (Samuel) KENT (1885)   Rose KENT (1889)   William Thomas KENT (1832)   Dr. Daniel L. KING (1873)   Elizabeth KING (1854)   J. Russell KNIGHT (1892)   Lewis E. KNOTTS (1851)   Zella F. KUGHN (1888)   Rachel LEARY (1892)   Elial LONG (1798)   Albert M. LONGSTRETH (1884)   James S. 'Mac' McCLELLAND (1879)   John F. MERRIMAN (1898)   Homer Eddy MERRITT (1887)   James MINOR (1682)   Georgia MOORE (1886)   Leroy MUNYON (1889)   Bernadette MURRAY (1883)   Orville ORNDOFF (1870)   Frances Ann PHILLIPS (1844)   Alma E. PORTER (1879)   Joseph Elbert Kent SHIELDS (1899)   Harry SHIRLEY (1877)   Lizzie SHIRLEY (1878)   Ansil SHRIVER (1895)   Hiram R. SMITH (1857)   Lora Alice STAGGERS (1859)   Harvey STILES (1811)   Susannah STRAWN (1787)   Mildred Fay TANNER (1919)   William TANNER (1869)   Arlie David TENNANT (1890)   Jerry TENNANT (1876)   Elizabeth TUSTIN (1850)   John Halsie TUSTIN (1889)   William E. TUSTIN (1898)   Belle ULLOM (1888)   Jesse Finner ULLOM (1879)   William H. ULLOM (1857)   Charles Henry WEDGE (1895)   Lydia E. WHITE (1875)   Rebecca B. WHITE (1886)   Margaret A. WILEY (1886)   Orla Webster WRIGHT (1893)   Charlotte {unknown} (1871)   Sadie A. {unknown} (1864)   David W. PHILLIPS / Jane C. ... (1901)   Robert Howard KENT / Pauline... (1919)   Reuben STILES / Submit CARPE... (1764)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2022.

The Cole/Tanner Family Tree - created and maintained by David L. Cole Copyright © 1997-2022 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy.

Genealogy data can always be changing as new facts are found. Therefore, Always give the information in the Reference block on the Individual's page as your source for this information, not the individual sources listed.